Welcome to World Sports Betting

Australia v England 3rd ODI
England will be looking forward to wrap up the series with another win when they face Australia for the 3rd ODI.
All Events
Sudan v Morocco
Sudan and Morocco will face each other in a battle for the top spot in the Group A of the African Nations Championship.
All Events
Mauritania v Guinea
Mauritania and Guinea will do battle for nothing but pride when they cross swords in a 2018 CHAN.
All Events
Southampton v Tottenham
Struggling Saints must find a way to tame Spurs when the teams meet at St Mary's on Sunday afternoon.
All Events
Australian Open
The 2018 Australian Open, played at Melbourne Park, will be the first Grand Slam of the 2018 season.
All Events
Santos Tour Down Under
The Santos Tour Down Under is Australia’s biggest bike race and the first World Tour race of the season.
All Events
ICC U-19 World Cup 2018
ICC U-19 World Cup in New Zealand will see 16 teams from around the world compete for the title.
All Events
Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship
The Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship in the UAE this week features a star studded field.
All Events
Latin America Amateur Championship
The 4th instalment of the Latin America Amateur Championship takes place this weekend at the Prince of Wales CC in Santiago, Chile.
All Events
CareerBuilder Challenge
CareerBuilder Challenge gets underway this week, the first of 5 stops on the West Coast Swing.
All Events
The 2018 African Nations Championship
The 2018 African Nations Championship in Morocco is the fifth edition of the tournament.
All Events

Todays Horse Racing

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Betting Highlights

TV Diary

 
Sun
21/01
Mon
22/01
Tue
23/01
Wed
24/01
Thu
25/01
Fri
26/01
Sat
27/01
 
 
 Sunday
 
01:00   Legia Warsaw vs Atletico Nacional Medellin Live WSB TV
02:00   Chan L | Murray J vs Klepac A | Ram R Live WSB TV
02:00   Kontaveit, Anett vs Suarez Navarro, Carla Live WSB TV
02:00   Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat Live WSB TV
02:00   Australian Open 2nd Feed Day 7 Live SS11
02:00   New Orleans Pelicans vs Memphis Grizzlies Live WSB TV
02:00   Australian Open Day 7 Live SS6
02:30   Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks Live WSB TV
03:30   Carreno-Busta, Pablo vs Cilic, Marin Live WSB TV
03:30   Xu Y | Daniell M vs Makarova E | Soares B Live WSB TV
03:30   Bryan B | Bryan M vs Chardy J | Martin F Live WSB TV
03:30   Houston Rockets vs Golden State Warriors Live WSB TV
04:00   Rybarikova, Magdalena vs Wozniacki, Caroline Live WSB TV
04:00   Minnesota Timberwolves vs Toronto Raptors Live WSB TV
04:00   Paes L | Raja P vs Cabal J S | Farah R Live WSB TV
04:00   Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Clippers Live WSB TV
05:00   Portland Trail Blazers vs Dallas Mavericks Live WSB TV
05:00   Santos Tour Down Under Be Safe Be Seen MAC Stage 6 Live SS2
05:00   Yang Z | Qureshi A-U-H vs Chan H-C | Venus M Live WSB TV
05:10   Carlton Mid One Day Int. Series Australia v England 3rd ODI Live SS5
05:20   Safarova L | Strycova B vs Cirstea S | Haddad Maia B Live WSB TV
05:30   Martic, Petra vs Mertens, Elise Live WSB TV
05:30   Nadal, Rafael vs Schwartzman, Diego Live WSB TV
06:00   Andujar P | Ramos-Vinolas A vs Groth S | Hewitt L Live WSB TV
06:00   Melichar N | Peschke K vs Brady J | King V Live WSB TV
06:20   Rodionova An | Marach O vs Kichenok N | Granollers M Live WSB TV
06:35   Spears A | Cabal J-S vs Voracova R | Martin F Live WSB TV
06:45   Perez E | Whittington A vs Babos T | Bopanna R Live WSB TV
07:00   Edmund, Kyle vs Seppi, Andreas Live WSB TV
07:15   Atawo R | Groenefeld A L vs Hsieh S W | Peng S Live WSB TV
07:45   Triangular Sri Lanka v Zimbabwe 4th ODI Live SS8
07:55   Peschke K | Kontinen H vs Hives Z | Mousley B Live WSB TV
08:30   Parra Santonja A | Lopez M vs Dellacqua C | Peers J Live WSB TV
09:00   Adamczak M | Ebden M vs Schuurs D | Rojer J Live WSB TV
10:00   Dimitrov, Grigor vs Kyrgios, Nick Live WSB TV
10:00   Momentum One Day Cup: Dolphins v Multiply Titans Live SS2
10:30   European Tour Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship Day 4 Live SS1
10:30   Kingfisher East Bengal vs Mohun Bagan AC Live WSB TV
12:00   Allertova, Denisa vs Svitolina, Elina Live WSB TV
12:00   Satria Muda Britama vs Garuda Kukar Live WSB TV
12:00   Munoz-De La Nava, Daniel vs Tyurnev, Evgeny Live WSB TV
12:30   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Fakel Novy Urengoy Live WSB TV
12:55   LaLiga Santander Matchday 20: Alaves v Leganes Live SS7
13:00   Ziraat Bankasi Ankara vs Arkas Izmir Live WSB TV
14:00   Dell Aspac Jakarta vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya Live WSB TV
14:30   UCI Cyclo-Cross World Cup Women Elite Live SS5
15:00   Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine Live WSB TV
15:00   ABSA Premiership Baroka FC v Kaizer Chiefs Live SS4
15:00   European Rugby Champions Cup Round 6: Munster v Castres Live SS1
16:00   CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Daejeon Citizen FC Live WSB TV
16:00   UCI Cyclo-Cross World Cup Men Elite Live SS5
16:00   Sparta Prague vs HC Vitkovice Live WSB TV
16:00   VC Zenit-Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo Live WSB TV
16:00   Mitteldeutscher BC vs S.Oliver Wurzburg Live WSB TV
16:30   Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen Live WSB TV
17:00   Bergische Volleys vs United Volleys Rhein-Main Live WSB TV
17:00   Premier League Matchday 24: Southampton v Tottenham Live SS3
17:00   Nantes Reze vs Tours VB Live WSB TV
17:00   Levski Sofia vs Wolfsberger AC Live WSB TV
17:10   LaLiga Santander Matchday 20: Atletico Madrid v Girona Live SS7
17:10   European Rugby Champions Cup Round 6: Wasps v Ulster Rugby Live SS1
17:15   Panaitolikos vs Panionios Athens Live WSB TV
17:20   Neptunas Klaipeda vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas Live WSB TV
17:30   Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs ERC Ingolstadt Live WSB TV
18:00   Il Bisonte Firenze vs Sab Grima Legnano Live WSB TV
18:00   HC Olomouc vs HC Plzen Live WSB TV
18:30   Oettinger Rockets Gotha vs Ratiopharm Ulm Live WSB TV
19:00   Schalke vs Hannover Live WSB TV
19:00   Virtus Roma vs Reggio Calabria Live WSB TV
19:00   Moncada Agrigento vs Mens Sana 1871 Live WSB TV
19:00   Cuore Napoli Basket vs Legnano Knights Live WSB TV
19:00   Derthona Basket vs Remer Treviglio Live WSB TV
19:20   Mountfield HK vs HC Litvinov Live WSB TV
19:25   LaLiga Santander Matchday 20: Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo Live SS7
19:30   Olympiacos FC vs A.O Xanthi Live WSB TV
20:00   Latin America Amateur Championship Day 2 Live SS5
20:00   Boston Celtics vs Orlando Magic Live WSB TV
20:00   Adler Mannheim vs Dusseldorfer EG Live WSB TV
20:45   Total African Nations Championship: Mauritania v Guinea Live SS4
20:45   Total African Nations Championship: Sudan v Morocco Live SS6
21:40   LaLiga Santander Matchday 20: Real Betis v Barcelona Live SS7
22:00   PGA Tour CareerBuilder Challenge Day 4 Live SS1
22:30   Los Angeles Lakers vs New York Knicks Live WSB TV
23:00   Detroit Pistons vs Brooklyn Nets Live WSB TV
BETSLIP
There are no bets in your Betslip. Select an event to start betting.
For help click here.
Back to Top